Первенство г.Москвы среди юниорок 1987-1989 65кг. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ
№ |
Борец |
Кого представляет |
Рост см |
Вес кг |
Круг1 |
Круг2 |
Круг3 |
Круг4 |
Круг5 |
Баланс |
Место |
1 |
ХЛЕБНИКОВА Дарья |
Марьино |
61 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
КУКИНА Нина |
БОРЕЦ |
64 5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга |
ЦО Самбо-70 |
59 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
ЧЕКУНОВА Светлана |
Марьино |
60 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
-3 |
3 |
|
5 |
КОРОТАЕВА Анастасия |
Марьино |
54 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
-5 |
4 |
|
6 |
ФРОЛОВА Евгения |
Марьино |
59 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниорок 1987-1989 65кг. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ 1/4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФРОЛОВА Евгения |
|
|
|
|
|
|
финал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФРОЛОВА Евгения |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Победитель |
|
|
|
|
|
КУКИНА Нина |
|
|
|
|
|
I МЕСТО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КУКИНА Нина |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФРОЛОВА Евгения |
|
|
|
|
|
II МЕСТО |
|
|
|
КУКИНА Нина |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ХЛЕБНИКОВА Дарья |
|
За 3-е место |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга |
ХЛЕБНИКОВА Дарья |
|
|
|
|
ХЛЕБНИКОВА Дарья |
III МЕСТО |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниорок 1987-1989 абс.. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ
№ |
Борец |
Кого представляет |
Рост см |
Вес кг |
Круг1 |
Круг2 |
Круг3 |
Круг4 |
Круг5 |
Баланс |
Место |
1 |
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга |
ЦО Самбо-70 |
59 |
4 |
5 |
- |
3 |
2 |
-1 |
2 |
|
2 |
ГУДКОВА Евгения |
ЦО Самбо-70 |
80 |
- |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
КАДЫРОВА Феруза |
ЦО Самбо-70 |
92 |
5 |
- |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
ЛЯДА Екатерина |
ЦО Самбо-70 |
58 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- |
3 |
-3 |
3 |
|
5 |
КУКИНА Нина |
БОРЕЦ |
64 5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- |
3 |
1 |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниорок 1987-1989 абс.. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ 1/4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КУКИНА Нина |
|
|
|
|
|
|
финал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КУКИНА Нина |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАДЫРОВА Феруза |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Победитель |
|
|
|
|
|
КУКИНА Нина |
|
|
|
|
|
I МЕСТО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГУДКОВА Евгения |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ГУДКОВА Евгения |
|
|
|
|
|
II МЕСТО |
|
|
|
ГУДКОВА Евгения |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга |
|
За 3-е место |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КАДЫРОВА Феруза |
КАДЫРОВА Феруза |
|
|
|
|
ЕЛИСЕЕВА Ольга |
III МЕСТО |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниоров 1987-1989 85кг. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ
№ |
Борец |
Кого представляет |
Рост см |
Вес кг |
Круг1 |
Круг2 |
Круг3 |
Круг4 |
Круг5 |
Баланс |
Место |
1 |
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
БОРЕЦ |
85 |
5 |
- |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
САЛАТА Евгений |
БОРЕЦ |
77 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
- |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
МИКИЛАДЗЕ Акакий |
БОРЕЦ |
66 |
- |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
|
4 |
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
БОРЕЦ |
83 |
2 |
5 |
- |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
ИГНАТЕНКО Игорь |
БОРЕЦ |
85 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниоров 1987-1989 85кг. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ 1/4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
САЛАТА Евгений |
|
|
|
|
|
|
финал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Победитель |
|
|
|
|
|
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
|
|
|
|
|
I МЕСТО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ИГНАТЕНКО Игорь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
|
|
|
|
|
II МЕСТО |
|
|
|
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
|
За 3-е место |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
САЛАТА Евгений |
САЛАТА Евгений |
|
|
|
|
ИГНАТЕНКО Игорь |
III МЕСТО |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниоров 1987-1989 абс.. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ
№ |
Борец |
Кого представляет |
Рост см |
Вес кг |
Круг1 |
Круг2 |
Круг3 |
Круг4 |
Круг5 |
Баланс |
Место |
1 |
САЛАТА Евгений |
БОРЕЦ |
77 |
- |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
БОРЕЦ |
83 |
3 |
- |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
ИГНАТЕНКО Игорь |
БОРЕЦ |
85 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
4 |
|
4 |
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
БОРЕЦ |
85 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
5 |
МИКИЛАДЗЕ Акакий |
БОРЕЦ |
66 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
- |
1 |
-3 |
4 |
|
6 |
БАБЮК Павел |
БОРЕЦ |
94 5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
- |
5 |
1 |
|
7 |
РУМЯНЦЕВ Юрий |
БОРЕЦ |
95 |
6 |
4 |
- |
1 |
3 |
-3 |
4 |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниоров 1987-1989 абс.. ФОК БОРЕЦ. 16.03.2008 11:00
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ СХВАТКИ 1/4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 финала |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БАБЮК Павел |
|
|
|
|
|
|
финал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БАБЮК Павел |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
САЛАТА Евгений |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Победитель |
|
|
|
|
|
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
|
|
|
|
|
I МЕСТО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БАБЮК Павел |
|
|
|
|
|
II МЕСТО |
|
|
|
КОРОСТЕЛЁВ Дмитрий |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
|
За 3-е место |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
САЛАТА Евгений |
САЛАТА Евгений |
|
|
|
|
БОРЗЕНКОВ Евгений |
III МЕСТО |
Главный судья: |
|
Беридзе Б.Ш. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь: |
|
Орищенко Ю.Б. |
|
|
|